♥♥JackieG: PIX!!!!♥♥

our fab photographer(s), Diana and Jill, of Diana Kay Photography, posted some pix on her blog! 


(sorry...i will try to post them to the thread, but i'm too excited to get home and show FI DH!!!)


http://www.dianakayphotography.com/dkblog/?p=407


(all photo credits Diana Kay Photography)


 

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:22 am
jackieg
20
04/17/2009
jackieg

jackieg

  • 20
  • 13
  • 23.8k
337
Followers
341
Following

(138) Comments

FSUKristi
3
02/21/2009
FSUKristi

FSUKristi

  • 3
  • 9
  • 1.47k
30
Followers
34
Following

FSUKristi

OMG Your cake!!! Gorgeous!! Love all of them and can't wait to see more! Congrats!!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:24 am
soon2Bmrsjaramillo
5
06/27/2009
soon2Bmrsjaramillo

soon2Bmrsjaramillo

  • 5
  • 11
  • 5.45k
172
Followers
176
Following

soon2Bmrsjaramillo

OMG they are sooooooooo awesome!!!


You look so incredibly beautiful!


Yay!  I can't wait to see ALL of them!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:24 am
MagischBride
4
05/24/2009
MagischBride

MagischBride

  • 4
  • 7
  • 2.68k
81
Followers
85
Following

MagischBride

Jackie, I love them! The pic of the guys getting ready nearly made me spew water everywhere. 

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:25 am
jenandchrisponce
4
12/18/2010
jenandchrisponce

jenandchrisponce

  • 4
  • 14
  • 2.9k
521
Followers
525
Following

jenandchrisponce

Wow, beautiful!!!! I love the converse idea for the Groomsmen. :0)

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:25 am
jamiesue
5
09/06/2009
jamiesue

jamiesue

  • 5
  • 13
  • 5.86k
174
Followers
177
Following

jamiesue

beautiful!!!!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:25 am
buterflycf
4
10/24/2009
buterflycf

buterflycf

  • 4
  • 11
  • 2.55k
80
Followers
84
Following

buterflycf

Gorgeous!!! Love the pics... the guy group shot is hysterical!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:26 am
Cascara
4
05/04/2009
Cascara

Cascara

  • 4
  • 12
  • 2.59k
60
Followers
65
Following

Cascara

Yay!  Love your dress!  Love your shoes!  I want to see more!  :)

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:26 am
DutchPinay
4
08/07/2010
DutchPinay

DutchPinay

  • 4
  • 9
  • 3.82k
150
Followers
154
Following

DutchPinay

Love, Love. Loooooooooove your pictures! =)

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:26 am
budoh
4
11/22/2008
budoh

budoh

  • 4
  • 11
  • 3.14k
35
Followers
39
Following

budoh

Hope you don't mind, Jackie... I couldn't resist...


Hope you don t photo 452328-1


Hope you don t photo 452328-2


Hope you don t photo 452328-3


Hope you don t photo 452328-4


Hope you don t photo 452328-5


Hope you don t photo 452328-6


Hope you don t photo 452328-7


Hope you don t photo 452328-8


Hope you don t photo 452328-9


Hope you don t photo 452328-10


Hope you don t photo 452328-11


Hope you don t photo 452328-12

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:26 am
jackieg
20
04/17/2009
jackieg

jackieg

  • 20
  • 13
  • 23.8k
337
Followers
341
Following

jackieg

jamie....pm me your addy again, and i'll send you my address as well...i'll get this response card holder off to you!!  :)

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:26 am
soon2Bmrsjaramillo
5
06/27/2009
soon2Bmrsjaramillo

soon2Bmrsjaramillo

  • 5
  • 11
  • 5.45k
172
Followers
176
Following

soon2Bmrsjaramillo

ooooooooooooh your cake was so pretty too!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:27 am
FutureMrsWray
4
08/15/2009
FutureMrsWray

FutureMrsWray

  • 4
  • 11
  • 2.32k
119
Followers
123
Following

FutureMrsWray

Everything looks soooooo beautiful! Congratulations! It looks like you had a perfect day!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:27 am
beautifulpwwedding
4
09/20/2008

beautifulpwwedding

Comment has been removed by Project Wedding due to a violation of our Terms of Use
Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:28 am
BlondeBunny
4
02/13/2010
BlondeBunny

BlondeBunny

  • 4
  • 10
  • 3.34k
90
Followers
94
Following

BlondeBunny

they look awesome!! Love the brooch on the back of your dress! :-)

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:28 am
Bliss2009
3
08/29/2009
Bliss2009

Bliss2009

  • 3
  • 5
  • 625
1
Followers
5
Following

Bliss2009

I love every one of those photos!!! Congrats again...you made a beautiful bride!!!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:28 am
soon2Bmrsjaramillo
5
06/27/2009
soon2Bmrsjaramillo

soon2Bmrsjaramillo

  • 5
  • 11
  • 5.45k
172
Followers
176
Following

soon2Bmrsjaramillo

I love this one!


I love this one photo 452348-1

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:29 am
JDWeddingDay
4
09/06/2008
JDWeddingDay

JDWeddingDay

  • 4
  • 12
  • 2.53k
163
Followers
167
Following

JDWeddingDay

Awwwww...everything looks perfect!  Congrats again!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:29 am
Cocoletty
3
07/12/2009
Cocoletty

Cocoletty

  • 3
  • 5
  • 571
15
Followers
19
Following

Cocoletty

Great pics!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:29 am
prncesd71
3
09/19/2009
prncesd71

prncesd71

  • 3
  • 9
  • 1.09k
47
Followers
50
Following

prncesd71

OMG- stunning!!! you guys look great!

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:29 am
ShopGirl
3
04/26/2008
ShopGirl

ShopGirl

  • 3
  • 11
  • 979
100
Followers
105
Following

ShopGirl

Wow amazing pics! Everything plus the wonderful cake looked fabulous!


 

Posted on April 22, 2009 at 11:30 am
« 1 3 4 5 6 7

Have a question? Contact Support
Top Contributors this Week
LauraSweet
82 posts
Canooknic
74 posts
lorna247
48 posts
jmbuss9
41 posts
krosa
34 posts
Kuppy13
26 posts