Tacky Weddings?

Sorry if this was posted already or if one of the pictures belongs to you! some of these are too funny! TGIF!


Sorry if this was photo 615736-1


She seems to make onto all ugly and tacky things


Sorry if this was photo 615736-2 


Talk about ugly bridesmaid dress


Sorry if this was photo 615736-3


Sorry if this was photo 615736-4


Sorry if this was photo 615736-5


Sorry if this was photo 615736-6


Sorry if this was photo 615736-7


wow just wow


Sorry if this was photo 615736-8


Sorry if this was photo 615736-9


When you gotta go you gotta go


Sorry if this was photo 615736-10


Sorry if this was photo 615736-11


Sorry if this was photo 615736-12


Sorry if this was photo 615736-13


Sorry if this was photo 615736-14


Sorry if this was photo 615736-15


Sorry if this was photo 615736-16


Sorry if this was photo 615736-17


 


All images from http://www.q13fox.com/entertainment/photogallery/kcpq-tackyweddingsgallery-1,0,2402436.photogallery

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 5:57 am
Marta12
3
05/30/2009
Marta12

Marta12

  • 3
  • 6
  • 512
21
Followers
24
Following

(114) Comments

Kaytana17
15
07/17/2010
Kaytana17

Kaytana17

  • 15
  • 17
  • 17.4k
343
Followers
345
Following

Kaytana17

Wow. Just. Wow.....

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 5:58 am
smooreswifey
5
03/21/2009
smooreswifey

smooreswifey

  • 5
  • 13
  • 8.03k
215
Followers
217
Following

smooreswifey

uhhhhhhh wow!


uhhhhhhh wow photo 615743-1

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 5:59 am
jamiesue
5
09/06/2009
jamiesue

jamiesue

  • 5
  • 13
  • 5.86k
174
Followers
177
Following

jamiesue

I'm speechless!!!

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 5:59 am
miss_em2010
10
02/20/2010
miss_em2010

miss_em2010

  • 10
  • 16
  • 10.4k
450
Followers
454
Following

miss_em2010

This picture terrifies me photo 615747-1


 


This picture terrifies me.

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:00 am
Lilivati
4
07/10/2010
Lilivati

Lilivati

  • 4
  • 9
  • 4.8k
77
Followers
79
Following

Lilivati

omg I can't stop laughing at bikini bride...the garter really completes the look...


And the really strange thing is if you were going to make a "nice bridal bikini" it probably would look a lot like that!  It's just...who does that??

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:01 am
smooreswifey
5
03/21/2009
smooreswifey

smooreswifey

  • 5
  • 13
  • 8.03k
215
Followers
217
Following

smooreswifey

The Wedding Car by jfpower.Someday Somebody's gonna call her momma - Tacky Weddings by theweddingstoryteller.

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:02 am
mrsKC1
5
09/04/2010

mrsKC1

hahah... I'm sitting here at work thinking... "people paid for this"... wow.

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:05 am
Steph.N.Brad
2
09/05/2009
Steph.N.Brad

Steph.N.Brad

  • 2
  • 3
  • 369
9
Followers
13
Following

Steph.N.Brad

I would like my mother to wear this to my wedding:


 


I would like my photo 615797-1


 


I would like my photo 615797-2


 


This girl is 16! Classyyy

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:10 am
Marta12
3
05/30/2009
Marta12

Marta12

  • 3
  • 6
  • 512
21
Followers
24
Following

Marta12

SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-1


SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-2


SHREK WEDDING!!!!! OMG


SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-3


SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-4


for  5 points who can guess when they got married


SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-5


this just scared the begeebus out of me


SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-6


nightmares for sure now


SHREK WEDDING OMG for photo 615801-7


Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:11 am
Steph.N.Brad
2
09/05/2009
Steph.N.Brad

Steph.N.Brad

  • 2
  • 3
  • 369
9
Followers
13
Following

Steph.N.Brad

Here s another good photo 615805-1


Here's another good one!


 


Here s another good photo 615805-2

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:12 am
smooreswifey
5
03/21/2009
smooreswifey

smooreswifey

  • 5
  • 13
  • 8.03k
215
Followers
217
Following

smooreswifey

i love these BM dresses!!


i love these BM photo 615806-1

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:12 am
m.h.1.23
10
01/23/2010
m.h.1.23

m.h.1.23

  • 10
  • 13
  • 10.1k
135
Followers
138
Following

m.h.1.23

haha, these are too funny

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:13 am
Marta12
3
05/30/2009
Marta12

Marta12

  • 3
  • 6
  • 512
21
Followers
24
Following

Marta12

the grim reaper doing the ceremony


the grim reaper doing photo 615835-1


i actually like this cake (not for a wedding) but this is one of my favorite movies


the grim reaper doing photo 615835-2


ken and barbie (i know they are some british celebs but i dont know why they are celebs ie what they do)


the grim reaper doing photo 615835-3


i cant see you


the grim reaper doing photo 615835-4


circus wedding


the grim reaper doing photo 615835-5


 

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:17 am
NIKA00
4
10/03/2009
NIKA00

NIKA00

  • 4
  • 10
  • 3.03k
138
Followers
142
Following

NIKA00

i was nauseous before i read this and now im even more nauseous! that bride cake is ugly and is makin me sick to my tummy :(

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:18 am
Bliss2009
3
08/29/2009
Bliss2009

Bliss2009

  • 3
  • 5
  • 625
1
Followers
5
Following

Bliss2009

Wow! What is that dress made out of...balloons?

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:19 am
Marta12
3
05/30/2009
Marta12

Marta12

  • 3
  • 6
  • 512
21
Followers
24
Following

Marta12

clowns scare me


clowns scare me what photo 615900-1


what every wedding needs....mud wrestling


clowns scare me what photo 615900-2


denim wedding cake


clowns scare me what photo 615900-3


s&M?


clowns scare me what photo 615900-4


pound cake wedding cake!


clowns scare me what photo 615900-5


nothing says bride like a silver sequence top


clowns scare me what photo 615900-6


klassy


clowns scare me what photo 615900-7


nothing like having hello kitty give you away


clowns scare me what photo 615900-8


 

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:27 am
misshammy
15
06/12/2010
misshammy

misshammy

  • 15
  • 19
  • 19.6k
599
Followers
596
Following

misshammy

LMAO!!  These are hilarious

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:31 am
SuperSaraS
2
09/25/2010
SuperSaraS

SuperSaraS

  • 2
  • 5
  • 458
23
Followers
27
Following

SuperSaraS

Personnally, I liked the hoho and dingdong "cake"! LOL! It certainly is the cheap way to go! :)

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:33 am
misshammy
15
06/12/2010
misshammy

misshammy

  • 15
  • 19
  • 19.6k
599
Followers
596
Following

misshammy

She looks like she photo 615946-1


She looks like she's squatting...

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:33 am
mrsKC1
5
09/04/2010

mrsKC1

NO NO NO.... this is SOOO WRONG!!


 


NO NO NO this photo 615952-1

Posted on June 12, 2009 at 6:35 am
« 1 3 4 5 6

Have a question? Contact Support
Top Contributors this Week
LauraSweet
22 posts
Miss_M_to_Mrs_W
22 posts
Kuppy13
21 posts
Melo819
21 posts
NicholeB
20 posts
Canooknic
19 posts